ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12612328
nr 1261 2328
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Lighthouse. Signed, dated -77. Subject: 50x42,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Fyr. Signerad, daterad -77. Motivet: 50x42 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 17 2019
at 20:17:37
16/6 18:47:26
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén